Region:1

Region Chairperson (NIMAI DAS)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (NILANJANA SIDDHANTA)

BAIDYAPUR (106384)

BOHAR (46898)

JAMALPUR (57900)

KALNA (42346)

MANTESWAR (64261)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Sridhar Banerjee)

Bardhaman Bajeprotappur (134674)

KATWA (40708)

NUTANHAT (99639)

 

 

 

Region:2

Region Chairperson (Arunava Bute)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Naresh Kumar Jhunjhunwala)

BURDWAN (26076)

BURDWAN GITANJALI (62588)

Burdwan Medilink (140997)

BURDWAN MID TOWN (58936)

BURDWAN NABA DIGANTA (118663)

SEHARA BAZAR (40819)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Anisur Rahaman)

BURDWAN ARANEE (106247)

BURDWAN BISHWABANDHU (62475)

BURDWAN CENTRAL (57712)

BURDWAN INDRAKANAN (95172)

Purbo Burdwan Metro (135466)

 

Zone: 3

Zone Chairperson (Lion Jayanta Pyne)

Burdwan Agranee (138609)

Burdwan Arunodoy (122881)

Burdwan Educare (141188)

Burdwan Sanhati (142844)

BURDWAN WEST (99289)

HATGOBINDAPUR MILAN (97486)

 

 

 

Region:3

Region Chairperson (Manik Lal Sen)

 

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Rakesh Agarwal)

Durgapur Shilpanchal (134556)

GUSKARA TOWN (64916)

ILLAMBAZAR (64504)

PANAGARH BAZAR (34247)

Rajbandh (135611)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (BIDHAN ROY)

Budbud (131153)

Durgapur Manab Kalyan (141668)

GALSI (44118)

MANKAR (54060)

Salgara Trans Damodar (121436)

 

 

 

Region:4

Region Chairperson (Susovan Banerjee)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Suvankar Paul)

DURGAPUR (30995)

Durgapur Commercial Group (140645)

DURGAPUR STEEL CITY (104120)

Durgapur Womens Welfare Team (140991)

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Samir Sarkar)

DURGAPUR CENTRAL (84398)

Durgapur Dishari (131609)

Durgapur Educators (135390)

Durgapur Lawyers (135391)

Durgapur Steel Executives (132445)

 

 

 

Region:5

Region Chairperson (Manjeet Singh)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Rajesh Jindal)

BAHULA (60944)

JAMURIA BAZAR (62649)

PANDAVESWAR CENTRAL (104649)

RANIGANJ (26109)

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Pallab Acharjee)

ANDAL (53944)

Durlovpur Greater (131207)

MEJIA (111442)

UKHRA (57519)

 

 

 

Region:6

Region Chairperson (NISHAKAR PANDA)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (JOYDEB ROY)

BANKURA (33252)

Bankura Cultural Group (140665)

PURULIA (26107)

PURULIA CHHOWBHUMI (112176)

PURULIA MANBHUM (58895)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Uday Dey)

BANKURA DISHA (112174)

BISHNUPUR CENTRAL (111010)

Bishnupur Educators (140184)

KAMALPUR (108565)

Kotulpur Saradamoni (133656)

 

Zone:3

Zone Chairperson (Bijnan Debnath)

Bankura Central (131562)

BANKURA MALLABHUM (58351)

Bankura Prabaho (135465)

JHALDA (42235)

 

 

Region:7

Region Chairperson (Amit Banerjee)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Bandana Mondal)

CHITTARANJAN (106488)

Chittaranjan Amladahi (123638)

Chittaranjan Century (131998)

CHITTARANJAN RAIL CITY (117680)

Chittaranjan Shatadisha (128581)

Chittaranjan Swarnanjali (135389)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Hiranmoy Bhattacharjee)

Baraboni (130127)

Rupnarayanpur Arunanjali (126373)

Rupnarayanpur Kalyan (138958)

Rupnarayanpur Shatabdi (126351)

Uttarampur Jitpur (120175)

 

Zone:3

Zone Chairperson (Sukla Halder)

ASANSOL (26072)

NEAMATPUR (53152)

RUPNARAYANPUR GREATER (118707)

RUPNARAYNPUR (66577)

 

 

Region:8

Region Chairperson (Pradip Thakur)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Sumitra Mazumdar)

ASANSOL GREATER (38374)

Asansol Royal Midtown (129415)

Asansol Shatarupa (126488)

Asansol Udayan (137188)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Mousumi Chakraborty)

ASANSOL EAST (26112)

ASANSOL PUSPANJALI (78537)

Asansol Samannoy (138631)

Asansol Social Welfare (141700)

 

 

 

Region:9

Region Chairperson (Goutam Chakrabroty)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Shibaram Parikha)

Asansol Shatabdi (125530)

ASANSOL NORTH (101893)

ASANSOL SHILPANCHAL (117816)

Asansol Youth (132313)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Sarwan Agarwal)

Asansol Axis (125008)

ASANSOL CITY (59688)

ASANSOL MEGA CITY (66956)

Asansol Nilanjana (131821)

 

 

 

Region:10

Region Chairperson (Ganesh Chatterjee)

 

Zone:1

Zone Chairperson (Partha Ghosh)

BOLPUR-SANTINIKETAN L C (33606)

PARULDANGA (107859)

SURI GREATER (63362)

SURI TOWN (51803)

 

Zone:2

Zone Chairperson (Chanchal Roy)

MURARAI (57690)

NALHATI GREATER (59909)

RAMPURHAT LOTUS (115284)

 

 

Unassigned Clubs

There are unassigned clubs in the  District.

Badla (143218)

Burdwan Mid Town Femina (126578)

Chittaranjan Sports Pragati (141632)

Dainhat Dewanganj (129753)

Kalna Nivedita (142590)

Singerkone (142591)